Welcome to Gurgaon Visa Services. Happy to help you. Contact for any enquiry call us on- +91-124-4987390
Press Esc to close
Press Esc to close
VISA

Pakistan

Content Added Sortly.

  • Short term

  • Download Application

  • Check list

DOCUMENTS REQUIRED FOR PAKISTAN SHORT TERM VISA(TOURIST AND BUSINESS): 

  1. Passport
  2. i. Valid for 1 year after travel date
    ii. Must have 2 blank pages
  3. Four copies of the completed and duly signed application form
  4. Four copies of the duly filled Computer Performa
  5. The applicant should be in possession of USD 45 or equivalent at time of entry
  6. Photocopy of present passport (front and back page)
  7. Two recent passport photographs
  8. i. 35 x 45 mm
    ii. On white background

DOCUMENTS REQUIRED FOR PAKISTAN(TOURIST AND BUSINESS): 

  1. Passport
  2. i. Valid for 1 year after travel date
    ii. Must have 2 blank pages
  3. Four copies of the completed and duly signed application form
  4. Four copies of the duly filled Computer Performa
  5. The applicant should be in possession of USD 45 or equivalent at time of entry
  6. Photocopy of present passport (front and back page)
  7. Two recent passport photographs
  8. i. 35 x 45 mm
    ii. On white background

Download Application Form

Download Visa Application Form

Download Business Visa Application Form

Download Visitor Visa Application Form

Checklist: DOCUMENTS REQUIRED FOR PAKISTAN 

  1. Passport
  2. i. Valid for 1 year after travel date
    ii. Must have 2 blank pages
  3. Four copies of the completed and duly signed application form
  4. Four copies of the duly filled Computer Performa
  5. The applicant should be in possession of USD 45 or equivalent at time of entry
  6. Photocopy of present passport (front and back page)
  7. Two recent passport photographs
  8. i. 35 x 45 mm
    ii. On white background